Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K65
72
kn1062
K654
kn98
KDkn10864
E
kn7
ED1032
E93
D
D982
74
5
K987543
E103

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N58000
S58000
Ö75111111
V75111111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 6 V-2 2 100 39/1
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6 V-2 2 100 39/1
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 6 V-1 4 50 36/4
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V= Kn -420 34/6
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V+1 4 -430 32/8
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V+1 4 -450 27/13
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 V= 2 -450 27/13
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 5 Ö= E -450 27/13
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 4 V+1 Kn -450 27/13
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V+2 Kn -480 22/18
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 4 V+3 Kn -510 12/28
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 V+3 7 -510 12/28
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 5 V+2 Kn -510 12/28
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V+3 Kn -510 12/28
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V+3 Kn -510 12/28
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 4 V+3 2 -510 12/28
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+3 Kn -510 12/28
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 4 V+3 Kn -510 12/28
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 5 V+2 Kn -510 12/28
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 6 V= Kn -980 2/38
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 6 V+1 5 -1010 0/40