Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
8
95
K9862
E8732
K9754
D74
103
kn96
E6
K106
Ekn754
K104
Dkn1032
Ekn832
D
D5

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT V= -90
 NT
N76766
S76766
Ö67677
V66677
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 Ö-3 D 300 38/2
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö-3 D 300 38/2
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 Ö-3 D 300 38/2
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 Ö-2 D 200 32/8
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö-2 E 200 32/8
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 V-2 2 200 32/8
Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 N= E 110 28/12
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen 2 Ö-1 D 100 25/15
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 2 Ö-1 D 100 25/15
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 S-1 10 -50 21/19
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 2 N-1 E -50 21/19
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT Ö= 3 -90 18/22
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 S-2 6 -100 10/30
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S-2 3 -100 10/30
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT N-2 6 -100 10/30
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S-2 7 -100 10/30
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 2 S-2 4 -100 10/30
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT N-2 7 -100 10/30
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 S-2 4 -100 10/30
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 Ö= D -110 2/38
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3D N-3 E -500 0/40