Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Öst giv
ingen i zon
652
kn986532
6
74
D8
KD4
Ekn94
KDkn5
7
10
KD108753
E832
EKkn10943
E7
2
1096

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -300
 NT
N12892
S12892
Ö1111545
V1111545
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT V-4 8 200 39/1
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT V-4 6 200 39/1
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 6D Ö-1 E 100 35/5
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 6D Ö-1 E 100 35/5
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 6 Ö-1 E 50 32/8
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 S-1 K -50 29/11
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 4 S-1 K -50 29/11
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 4D S-1 K -100 26/14
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 Ö+1 E -150 24/16
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 5D S-2 K -300 18/22
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5D S-2 E -300 18/22
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 5D S-2 K -300 18/22
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5D S-2 E -300 18/22
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 5D S-2 E -300 18/22
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 5 Ö= E -400 8/32
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 5 V= E -400 8/32
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 5 Ö= E -400 8/32
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5 Ö= E -400 8/32
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 Ö= E -400 8/32
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 5D Ö= E -550 2/38
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 6 Ö= E -920 0/40