Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn1084
Dkn84
8
Dkn72
D732
K972
D32
K8
K965
5
E964
E943
E
E1063
Kkn1075
1065

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N65746
S65846
Ö78587
V67587
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 2NT Ö-2 Kn 200 40/0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 N+1 5 140 37/3
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N= 5 140 37/3
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 N= 5 110 30/10
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 2 N= 6 110 30/10
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 N= 3 110 30/10
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 2 N= 5 110 30/10
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 N= 5 110 30/10
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3 V-1 8 100 23/17
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö-1 7 100 23/17
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1NT S= 2 90 20/20
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 1 N= 5 80 18/22
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 N-1 3 -100 15/25
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 3 N-1 4 -100 15/25
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö= 7 -140 11/29
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö+1 10 -140 11/29
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 S-2 7 -200 4/36
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2D N-1 6 -200 4/36
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 N-2 6 -200 4/36
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 3 S-2 K -200 4/36
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 N-2 6 -200 4/36