Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Öst giv
alla i zon
7
K10952
Dkn10
KD42
EDkn1083
ED73
K
85
K64
kn864
E642
E10
952

98753
kn9763

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D S-5 -1400
 NT
N87311
S87311
Ö56101210
V56101110
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö-2 3 200 40/0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö-1 6 100 36/4
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 6 V-1 10 100 36/4
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6 V-1 2 100 36/4
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 V+3 K -200 32/8
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V+3 D -230 30/10
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 V= 9 -620 27/13
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö= 7 -620 27/13
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 V+1 4 -650 22/18
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5 V= D -650 22/18
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V+1 10 -650 22/18
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 4 V+2 D -680 12/28
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V+2 D -680 12/28
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V+2 K -680 12/28
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 V+2 D -680 12/28
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 V+2 D -680 12/28
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V+2 D -680 12/28
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V+2 K -680 12/28
Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4D Ö= 3 -790 3/37
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4D Ö= 9 -790 3/37
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 2D N-3 7 -800 0/40