Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KD8
D8
K9654
kn98
9752
1063
E
ED1072
E103
EK97
kn1083
65
kn64
kn542
D72
K43

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N46334
S46434
Ö97998
V97998
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2NT S= 4 120 40/0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2 Ö-1 4 50 38/2
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Pass   36/4
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 V= K -90 34/6
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 N-2 E -100 32/8
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 Ö= D -110 30/10
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT Ö= 4 -120 27/13
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen 2NT Ö= 2 -120 27/13
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 Ö= 2 -140 22/18
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 3 V= 5 -140 22/18
Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V= 8 -140 22/18
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 14/26
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 14/26
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 14/26
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 14/26
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 14/26
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 2 V+2 D -170 8/32
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 3NT Ö= 2 -400 4/36
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 3NT Ö= 2 -400 4/36
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö= 2 -400 4/36
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V+1 4 -430 0/40