Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
1043
kn72
K7
E9432
D9
D964
ED103
D107
EK7
10853
9865
86
kn8652
EK
kn42
Kkn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N86676
S86686
Ö57756
V57756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 1NT N+2 E 150 42.0/0.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3 S= D 140 39.0/3.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 2 S+1 6 140 39.0/3.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 S= 5 110 31.0/11.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 S= 6 110 31.0/11.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2 S= 6 110 31.0/11.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 S= E 110 31.0/11.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S= E 110 31.0/11.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 2 S= 6 110 31.0/11.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 Ö-1 5 100 21.0/21.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 Ö-1 5 100 21.0/21.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V-1 2 100 21.0/21.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 2 Ö-1 6 100 21.0/21.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 1NT N= 3 90 12.0/30.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 1NT N= 3 90 12.0/30.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT N= 3 90 12.0/30.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel 1NT N= 8 90 12.0/30.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT N= 9 90 12.0/30.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S-1 4 -50 4.0/38.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1NT N-1 3 -50 4.0/38.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 S-1 3 -50 4.0/38.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 Ö= 4 -110 0.0/42.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson     - 20.2/-