Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn97
kn93
kn983
D7
1063
52
7654
Kkn82
E8542
1086
K2
943
K
EKD74
ED10
E1065

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 980
 NT
N101111911
S101212911
Ö31132
V31131
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S+3 8 510 42.0/0.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S+2 3 480 33.0/9.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 S+2 7 480 33.0/9.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 S+2 7 480 33.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 S+2 5 480 33.0/9.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg 4 S+2 8 480 33.0/9.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 S+2 2 480 33.0/9.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 4 S+2 5 480 33.0/9.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 4 S+2 7 480 33.0/9.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel 3NT N+2 4 460 24.0/18.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 S+1 5 450 20.0/22.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+1 7 450 20.0/22.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 S+1 5 450 20.0/22.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+1 2 430 12.0/30.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 3NT S+1 3 430 12.0/30.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT S+1 2 430 12.0/30.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+1 8 430 12.0/30.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S+1 2 430 12.0/30.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S= 8 420 4.0/38.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 S= 2 420 4.0/38.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S= 2 420 4.0/38.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S-1 2 -50 0.0/42.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz     - -/19.6