Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn5
kn8
Kkn87652
103
EK8
K10952
D
D876
D1097432
76
43
54
6
ED43
E109
EKkn92

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D V-3 800
 NT
N1012746
S1012846
Ö21593
V21593
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT N+4 6 720 42.0/0.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+1 E 630 40.0/2.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 5 N= 6 600 35.0/7.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 N= 7 600 35.0/7.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 5 N= 7 600 35.0/7.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 5 N= 7 600 35.0/7.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4D Ö-1 K 200 30.0/12.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 N+3 7 170 25.0/17.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 N+3 7 170 25.0/17.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N+2 6 170 25.0/17.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N+2 5 170 25.0/17.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N+2 7 150 19.0/23.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N+1 7 150 19.0/23.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S+1 D 130 16.0/26.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 13.0/29.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 13.0/29.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 2 Ö= E -110 10.0/32.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö= E -140 7.0/35.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 Ö= E -140 7.0/35.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel 3 S-2 E -200 4.0/38.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S-3 E -300 1.0/41.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT S-3 K -300 1.0/41.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz     - -/19.6