Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EDkn96
K1052
2
kn95
8
D63
EK73
EK743
K432
74
D104
D1062
1075
Ekn98
kn9865
8

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-1 -100
 NT
N35985
S35985
Ö107448
V107448
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 N+1 D 170 42.0/0.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3 N= D 140 39.0/3.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S= E 140 39.0/3.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 V-1 2 100 36.0/6.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N-1 5 -50 33.0/9.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 N-1 D -50 33.0/9.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel 3 N-2 6 -100 28.0/14.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 N-2 2 -100 28.0/14.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 4 N-2 D -100 28.0/14.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2 V+1 2 -110 22.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V= 2 -110 22.0/20.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 V= 2 -110 22.0/20.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 V= 2 -130 14.0/28.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 V= 2 -130 14.0/28.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 V+1 E -130 14.0/28.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 2 V+2 2 -130 14.0/28.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V+1 2 -130 14.0/28.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 3 V+2 2 -150 7.0/35.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2NT V+1 2 -150 7.0/35.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 4.0/38.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4D N-3 7 -500 1.0/41.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4D N-3 7 -500 1.0/41.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander     - -/24.9