Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Nord giv
N-S i zon
7432
5
E1054
EKD3
D65
1093
K8
kn10875
Ekn109
D82
D73
962
K8
EKkn764
kn962
4

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 660
 NT
N91111811
S91111811
Ö41142
V41142
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S+2 Kn 680 42.0/0.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N+2 3 660 35.0/7.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT N+2 2 660 35.0/7.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel 3NT N+2 9 660 35.0/7.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT S+2 Kn 660 35.0/7.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 3NT N+2 Kn 660 35.0/7.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT N+2 Kn 660 35.0/7.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 S+1 Kn 650 28.0/14.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 S= K 620 25.0/17.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 4 S= 5 620 25.0/17.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT N= 9 600 22.0/20.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 S+3 5 200 18.0/24.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 S+2 E 200 18.0/24.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 S+2 7 200 18.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 2 S+2 Kn 170 10.0/32.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+2 Kn 170 10.0/32.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+2 8 170 10.0/32.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 S+1 5 170 10.0/32.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 3 S+1 8 170 10.0/32.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2 S+1 5 140 4.0/38.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg 2 N+2 9 130 2.0/40.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N-1 9 -100 0.0/42.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander     - -/24.9