Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Väst giv
alla i zon
10932
K98
85
KD102
Dkn54
D4
EKD1074
3
EK
10732
932
9764
876
Ekn65
kn6
Ekn85

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N83733
S83733
Ö510676
V510676
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V-2 2 200 42.0/0.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö-1 5 100 39.0/3.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 1NT Ö-1 5 100 39.0/3.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 V+1 10 -110 36.0/6.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 2 V+2 10 -130 19.0/23.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 V+2 K -130 19.0/23.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 V+2 10 -130 19.0/23.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 2 V+2 K -130 19.0/23.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 V+1 K -130 19.0/23.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 V+2 8 -130 19.0/23.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 2 V+2 K -130 19.0/23.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 V+2 8 -130 19.0/23.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 V+2 10 -130 19.0/23.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V= K -130 19.0/23.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 V+2 K -130 19.0/23.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V+1 K -130 19.0/23.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 V+2 K -130 19.0/23.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 V+1 K -130 19.0/23.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 V+2 2 -130 19.0/23.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 V+2 2 -130 19.0/23.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg 2 V+3 K -150 2.0/40.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 V+2 8 -170 0.0/42.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson     - -/21.2