Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Syd giv
alla i zon
K1085
ED9
ED
ED103
9642
K863
76
kn84
kn73
kn102
K54
K965
ED
754
kn109832
72

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1370
 NT
N101210910
S10129910
Ö21331
V21341
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT N+3 5 690 32.0/10.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT N+3 Kn 690 32.0/10.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3NT N+3 6 690 32.0/10.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N+3 5 690 32.0/10.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3NT N+3 5 690 32.0/10.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3NT N+3 5 690 32.0/10.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT N+3 5 690 32.0/10.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT N+3 6 690 32.0/10.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N+3 6 690 32.0/10.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+3 5 690 32.0/10.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 3NT N+3 6 690 32.0/10.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N+2 5 660 18.0/24.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT N+2 5 660 18.0/24.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S+2 3 660 18.0/24.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 3NT N+1 5 630 13.0/29.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT N+1 3 630 13.0/29.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N= 5 620 10.0/32.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N= 5 600 6.0/36.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT N= 5 600 6.0/36.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N= 4 600 6.0/36.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2NT N+1 2 150 2.0/40.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N-1 5 -100 0.0/42.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark     - 18.9/-