Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EK42
kn865
ED105
6
D108
EK10
964
KDkn8
kn93
94
kn82
107542
765
D732
K73
E93

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N691097
S691097
Ö74345
V74345
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 1NT Ö-2 E 200 41.0/1.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 S+3 K 200 41.0/1.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 S+2 K 170 33.0/9.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 2 S+2 K 170 33.0/9.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S+2 K 170 33.0/9.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+1 K 170 33.0/9.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 S+2 K 170 33.0/9.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 2 S+2 K 170 33.0/9.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S+1 K 140 23.0/19.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 2 S+1 K 140 23.0/19.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 2 S+1 K 140 23.0/19.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S= K 140 23.0/19.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 V-1 E 100 15.0/27.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT V-1 2 100 15.0/27.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1NT V-1 5 100 15.0/27.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1NT V-1 K 100 15.0/27.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V= 6 -90 5.0/37.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 1NT V= 2 -90 5.0/37.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT V= E -90 5.0/37.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT V= E -90 5.0/37.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 1NT V= 5 -90 5.0/37.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT V= E -90 5.0/37.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren     - 23.6/-