Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Öst giv
N-S i zon
1042
E93
D4
EKDkn8
5
Kkn108
10976
10943
EK96
762
EKkn852
Dkn873
D54
3
7652

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N71365
S71365
Ö612977
V612977
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö-3 7 150 42.0/0.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 3 Ö+1 D -130 39.0/3.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 Ö+1 D -130 39.0/3.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö+2 7 -150 31.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö+2 7 -150 31.0/11.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö+3 7 -150 31.0/11.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö+1 7 -150 31.0/11.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+1 7 -150 31.0/11.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 4 Ö+1 7 -150 31.0/11.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3 Ö+3 2 -170 18.0/24.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+2 D -170 18.0/24.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 Ö+3 7 -170 18.0/24.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 Ö+3 7 -170 18.0/24.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö+2 7 -170 18.0/24.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö+3 7 -170 18.0/24.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 V+1 E -170 18.0/24.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 S-2 10 -200 10.0/32.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 5 Ö= 7 -400 8.0/34.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 5 Ö+1 2 -420 4.0/38.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5 Ö+1 2 -420 4.0/38.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 Ö+1 4 -420 4.0/38.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4D S-3 10 -800 0.0/42.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson     - -/29.5