Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn102
75
D32
EDkn43
E743
104
kn964
962
D8
KDkn82
E10
10875
K965
E963
K875
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N98797
S98797
Ö45645
V44644
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S= 3 400 41.0/1.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3NT N= 5 400 41.0/1.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2D Ö-1 K 200 37.0/5.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 2 Ö-2 K 200 37.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2NT S+2 4 180 34.0/8.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 N+1 E 130 32.0/10.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 1NT N+1 K 120 28.0/14.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT N= K 120 28.0/14.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2NT N= K 120 28.0/14.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 2 Ö-1 K 100 24.0/18.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 N= K 90 22.0/20.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N-1 K -50 18.0/24.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S-1 10 -50 18.0/24.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT S-1 10 -50 18.0/24.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S-2 10 -100 12.0/30.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 3 S-2 10 -100 12.0/30.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT N-2 K -100 12.0/30.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 Ö= K -110 8.0/34.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1 Ö+2 K -140 6.0/36.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 3NT S-3 10 -150 3.0/39.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 3 S-3 6 -150 3.0/39.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S-4 3 -200 0.0/42.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen     - -/21.2