Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EKD5
Ekn87
10
K1062
kn
K10965
9843
E95
1084
4
Dkn762
kn743
97632
D32
EK5
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N8691110
S8791110
Ö36422
V36422
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 6 S= 9 980 41.0/1.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 6 S= E 980 41.0/1.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 4 S+2 5 480 31.0/11.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 4 S+2 10 480 31.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S+2 9 480 31.0/11.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 4 S+2 Kn 480 31.0/11.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N+2 E 480 31.0/11.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+2 9 480 31.0/11.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S+2 9 480 31.0/11.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 S+2 E 480 31.0/11.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 S+1 Kn 450 16.0/26.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 N+1 4 450 16.0/26.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 S+1 4 450 16.0/26.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S+1 E 450 16.0/26.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 16.0/26.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 4 S+1 5 450 16.0/26.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S+1 9 450 16.0/26.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S+2 10 200 8.0/34.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 6 S-1 Kn -50 4.0/38.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 6 N-1 4 -50 4.0/38.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 5 S-1 9 -50 4.0/38.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 4 N-2 D -100 0.0/42.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - -/19.5