Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Syd giv
N-S i zon
982
E94
E84
10953
D63
76
kn976
8764
K1074
Kkn8
K105
EDkn
Ekn5
D10532
D32
K2

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N76868
S76868
Ö67575
V66575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NTD Ö-4 2 800 42.0/0.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4D V-3 E 500 39.0/3.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3D Ö-3 2 500 39.0/3.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT Ö-4 3 200 35.0/7.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel 2NT Ö-4 5 200 35.0/7.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3 V-3 4 150 27.0/15.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 2NT Ö-3 2 150 27.0/15.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT Ö-3 3 150 27.0/15.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V-3 E 150 27.0/15.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT Ö-3 2 150 27.0/15.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2NT Ö-3 3 150 27.0/15.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2 S+1 8 140 19.0/23.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S+1 6 140 19.0/23.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S= 8 110 16.0/26.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V-2 E 100 13.0/29.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V-2 E 100 13.0/29.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 1NT N= 4 90 9.0/33.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT N= 4 90 9.0/33.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S-1 8 -100 4.0/38.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 S-1 7 -100 4.0/38.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 S-1 7 -100 4.0/38.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2D S-1 6 -200 0.0/42.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/20.3