Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn862
KD753
K2
7
K4
10
ED65
Ekn10964
E109
864
9874
853
753
Ekn92
kn103
KD2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N34886
S34886
Ö109446
V109456
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 5D V-4 7 800 42.0/0.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S= E 420 40.0/2.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 2 S+1 E 140 35.0/7.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N= 3 140 35.0/7.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S= 10 140 35.0/7.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 N= 3 140 35.0/7.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 N= 5 110 30.0/12.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 4 V-1 D 50 28.0/14.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 S-1 10 -50 18.0/24.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N-1 3 -50 18.0/24.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg 3 N-1 8 -50 18.0/24.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N-1 E -50 18.0/24.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 N-1 8 -50 18.0/24.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 N-1 3 -50 18.0/24.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N-1 8 -50 18.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S-1 E -50 18.0/24.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 N-1 8 -50 18.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 N-2 5 -100 7.0/35.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N-2 8 -100 7.0/35.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2 V+1 K -110 4.0/38.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N-3 8 -150 2.0/40.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 4D N-2 3 -300 0.0/42.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson     - 19.6/-