Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Nord giv
alla i zon
KD10
K4
Kkn1084
K83
kn96
9532
952
752
E8743
D10876

Dkn10
52
Ekn
ED763
E964

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 660
 NT
N11116711
S11116711
Ö22762
V22762
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+4 3 720 42.0/0.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+3 3 690 40.0/2.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3NT N+2 6 660 32.0/10.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N+2 D 660 32.0/10.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT N+2 D 660 32.0/10.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 5NT N= D 660 32.0/10.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 3NT N+2 D 660 32.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT N+2 D 660 32.0/10.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 5NT N= 8 660 32.0/10.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3NT N+1 D 630 20.0/22.0
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg 3NT N+1 6 630 20.0/22.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT N+1 6 630 20.0/22.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT N+1 6 630 20.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT N+1 D 630 20.0/22.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 5 N= D 600 11.0/31.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 S= 2 600 11.0/31.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 5 N= D 600 11.0/31.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 5 N= D 600 11.0/31.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V-3 K 300 6.0/36.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 S+2 6 150 3.0/39.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N+2 9 150 3.0/39.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 6NT N-1 D -100 0.0/42.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson     - 19.6/-