Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E92
kn743

1065432
K1043
62
D10865
Ekn
kn8
EK1095
Ekn73
K8
D765
D8
K942
D97

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N72353
S72353
Ö611989
V6111089
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 6 V-3 E 150 42.0/0.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V-2 10 100 39.0/3.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö-2 6 100 39.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 Ö-1 7 50 36.0/6.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3D S-1 6 -100 34.0/8.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 Ö+2 D -130 32.0/10.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 3 V+2 2 -150 26.0/16.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+3 7 -150 26.0/16.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 3 V+2 E -150 26.0/16.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V+2 4 -150 26.0/16.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 V+2 2 -150 26.0/16.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT V+2 4 -180 20.0/22.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 5 V= E -400 13.0/29.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 V= 6 -400 13.0/29.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT V= 6 -400 13.0/29.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö= 5 -400 13.0/29.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 V= E -400 13.0/29.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 5 Ö= 7 -400 13.0/29.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 5.0/37.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 5.0/37.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 3NT V+2 3 -460 1.0/41.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 1.0/41.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson     - -/24.0