Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EDkn74
D10
D75
D63
9
K865
Ekn83
E954
K83
E42
K942
K82
10652
kn973
106
kn107

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -600
 NT
N32463
S32463
Ö1011979
V1011979
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange 4 V-2 3 200 36.0/0.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö-1 7 100 28.0/8.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3NT Ö-1 2 100 28.0/8.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 28.0/8.0
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT Ö-1 2 100 28.0/8.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö-1 10 100 28.0/8.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö-1 5 100 28.0/8.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-1 2 100 28.0/8.0
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 Ö= 3 -110 20.0/16.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Milan Korac - Lars Persson 2NT Ö= 5 -120 18.0/18.0
Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 Ö+1 10 -130 14.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2 Ö+2 3 -130 14.0/22.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 14.0/22.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen 1 V+2 D -140 10.0/26.0
Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N-3 E -150 7.0/29.0
Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 7.0/29.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Maja Engel - Peter Engel 2D N-2 3 -300 4.0/32.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT Ö= 3 -600 1.0/35.0
Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 1.0/35.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/18.6