Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD62
Ekn96
2
K983
85
8
EK98653
542
kn73
D10732
kn104
106
E1094
K54
D7
EDkn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N11510116
S11510116
Ö28323
V28323
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 4 S+2 8 480 36.0/0.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 S+1 8 450 22.0/14.0
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/14.0
Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/14.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 4 S+1 8 450 22.0/14.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/14.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/14.0
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/14.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson 4 S+1 K 450 22.0/14.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/14.0
Maja Engel - Peter Engel Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 4 S+1 8 450 22.0/14.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel 4 N+1 E 450 22.0/14.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 N+1 Kn 450 22.0/14.0
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/14.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg 5 S= E 400 8.0/28.0
Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V-1 K 100 6.0/30.0
Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 N-1 10 -50 4.0/32.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 N-2 4 -100 2.0/34.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N-3 Kn -150 0.0/36.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos     - -/15.5