Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1063
E874
K8
ED103
9875
Kkn5
107
9874
D2
9632
EDkn63
K6
EKkn4
D10
9542
kn52

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N86787
S86687
Ö57645
V57645
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen 1NT N+3 E 180 36.0/0.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 2NT N+1 E 150 34.0/2.0
Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel 2NT N= 6 120 32.0/4.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 2 S= 4 110 29.0/7.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 2 N+1 E 110 29.0/7.0
Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow Maja Engel - Peter Engel 3 Ö-2 E 100 26.0/10.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 24.0/12.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 N-1 D -50 16.0/20.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3NT N-1 3 -50 16.0/20.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2 S-1 10 -50 16.0/20.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden 2 S-1 10 -50 16.0/20.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N-1 6 -50 16.0/20.0
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille 3 S-1 10 -50 16.0/20.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 1NT S-1 6 -50 16.0/20.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 2 Ö= E -90 8.0/28.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-2 D -100 4.0/32.0
Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N-2 E -100 4.0/32.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 S-2 10 -100 4.0/32.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange 3 N-3 E -150 0.0/36.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson     - -/18.4