Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Väst giv
alla i zon
D8
K932
95432
104
9
D1076
108
Kkn9852
EK62
kn8
kn6
ED763
kn107543
E54
EKD7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 500
 NT
N3108105
S3108105
Ö92426
V92426
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Maja Engel - Peter Engel 2D S+3 10 1270 36.0/0.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3D S+2 9 1130 34.0/2.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden 4 S+1 2 650 32.0/4.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 5 S= 9 600 30.0/6.0
Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 5D Ö-2 E 500 28.0/8.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 1 S+4 10 200 25.0/11.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 5 Ö-2 E 200 25.0/11.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 1 S+1 8 110 22.0/14.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 18.0/18.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson 4 Ö-1 K 100 18.0/18.0
Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 18.0/18.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 5 S-1 5 -100 14.0/22.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 Ö+1 E -110 8.0/28.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange 3 Ö= E -110 8.0/28.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille 2 Ö+1 E -110 8.0/28.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö= E -110 8.0/28.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 Ö= E -110 8.0/28.0
Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson 3 Ö+1 5 -130 2.0/34.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4D S-1 10 -200 0.0/36.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand     - 17.4/-