Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn62
ED109
kn94
64
E94
kn53
75
Kkn982
1085
62
ED83
E753
D73
K874
K1062
D10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N58986
S58986
Ö85447
V85447
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 N+1 5 170 36.0/0.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 2 N+1 10 140 31.0/5.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 N= E 140 31.0/5.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden 3 N= 5 140 31.0/5.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange 3 S= 8 140 31.0/5.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Pass   20.0/16.0
Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Pass   20.0/16.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Pass   20.0/16.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Pass   20.0/16.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm Pass   20.0/16.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Pass   20.0/16.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel Pass   20.0/16.0
Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson 3 N-1 5 -50 8.0/28.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 N-1 6 -50 8.0/28.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3 N-1 6 -50 8.0/28.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson 3 N-1 5 -50 8.0/28.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 1NT S-1 8 -50 8.0/28.0
Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 4 N-2 E -100 2.0/34.0
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Maja Engel - Peter Engel 3 S-3 2 -150 0.0/36.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand     - 17.4/-