Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Syd giv
N-S i zon
8653
10
EK92
K1053
D107
D7532
1085
96
Kkn2
E98
763
Ekn84
E94
Kkn64
Dkn4
D72

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N88687
S88687
Ö55755
V55755
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 3NT N= 4 600 36.0/0.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 1NTD N= 4 180 34.0/2.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 1 V-3 10 150 30.0/6.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Maja Engel - Peter Engel 2 V-3 10 150 30.0/6.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 2NT N+1 4 150 30.0/6.0
Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 2NT N= E 120 23.0/13.0
Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT S= 7 120 23.0/13.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT S+1 8 120 23.0/13.0
Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 1NT N+1 4 120 23.0/13.0
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden 1 Ö-2 D 100 18.0/18.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1NT N= 2 90 12.0/24.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 1NT S= 3 90 12.0/24.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 1NT S= 5 90 12.0/24.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N= E 90 12.0/24.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1NT S= 5 90 12.0/24.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2NT S-1 3 -100 4.0/32.0
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 2 S-1 9 -100 4.0/32.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Milan Korac - Lars Persson 2 N-1 E -100 4.0/32.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen 4 N-2 E -200 0.0/36.0
Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson     - -/19.7