Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Nord giv
alla i zon
104
kn853
Dkn8
K752
8
KD106
63
EDkn1086
D932
972
E9742
9
EKkn765
E4
K105
43

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-2 500
 NT
N56599
S56599
Ö86843
V86743
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3NT Ö-5 E 500 36.0/0.0
Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 Ö-3 E 300 33.0/3.0
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V-3 10 300 33.0/3.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3 V-2 10 200 30.0/6.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 2 S+1 E 140 25.0/11.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 2 S+1 E 140 25.0/11.0
Maja Engel - Peter Engel Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 2 S+1 K 140 25.0/11.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 3 S= E 140 25.0/11.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 3 V-1 4 100 16.0/20.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson 3 V-1 10 100 16.0/20.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3 V-1 10 100 16.0/20.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 3 V-1 10 100 16.0/20.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson 3 V-1 10 100 16.0/20.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S-1 K -100 7.0/29.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3 S-1 6 -100 7.0/29.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Milan Korac - Lars Persson 3 S-1 K -100 7.0/29.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 S-1 K -100 7.0/29.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 V= 10 -110 2.0/34.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S-2 E -200 0.0/36.0
Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow     - 15.9/-