Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.30

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn93
964
kn52
Dkn9
10762
2
KD
K107653
K854
D73
83
E842
D
EKkn1085
E109764

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N5121269
S5121269
Ö81173
V81173
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 5D V-3 9 800 34/0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange 4 S+2 6 480 32/2
Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 4 S+1 K 450 23/11
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 S+1 K 450 23/11
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 K 450 23/11
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 4 S+1 2 450 23/11
Pia Katarina Larsson - Marianne Wästberg Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 4 S+1 K 450 23/11
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 S+1 D 450 23/11
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 S+1 K 450 23/11
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S+1 7 450 23/11
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 4 S= 6 420 14/20
Bengt Brynell - Ann-Katrin Zinn Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S+3 K 200 12/22
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 2 S+2 7 170 10/24
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 2 S+1 K 140 8/26
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 4 S-1 6 -50 3/31
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Hugo Ulfsparre - Karin Ulfsparre 6 S-1 K -50 3/31
Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen 4 S-1 K -50 3/31
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Hans Henrik Ramel - Jan Stellinger 4 S-1 K -50 3/31