Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.30

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn72
E1072
10
Kkn92
1094
9
Ekn98542
73
E65
KD63
D3
D865
K83
kn854
K76
E104

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NTD V-1 100
 NT
N84984
S84984
Ö58448
V58448
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4D V-2 2 300 34/0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3NT Ö-3 4 150 31/3
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT Ö-3 5 150 31/3
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3 S= E 140 28/6
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange 5 V-2 E 100 25/9
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Pia Katarina Larsson - Marianne Wästberg 4 V-2 D 100 25/9
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Hugo Ulfsparre - Karin Ulfsparre 3NT Ö-1 E 50 22/12
Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar Hans Henrik Ramel - Jan Stellinger 3 S-1 E -50 20/14
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Bengt Brynell - Ann-Katrin Zinn 4 N-2 5 -100 16/18
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 4 S-2 E -100 16/18
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 S-2 E -100 16/18
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 V= D -110 12/22
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 2NT Ö= 3 -120 10/24
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 4 V= E -130 8/26
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 S-3 7 -150 3/31
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 3/31
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 3/31
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 4 S-3 10 -150 3/31