Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.30

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn542
kn108
92
K864
E109
D5
875
D10752
KD7
E6
Dkn1043
Ekn9
863
K97432
EK6
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-3 -500
 NT
N33743
S33743
Ö1010689
V910587
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 2D S= 5 470 34/0
Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander 3NT Ö-4 7 400 32/2
Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT Ö-3 2 300 30/4
Hugo Ulfsparre - Karin Ulfsparre Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2NT Ö-1 4 100 25/9
Bengt Brynell - Ann-Katrin Zinn Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3NT Ö-1 2 100 25/9
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3 V-1 Kn 100 25/9
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 3 V-1 Kn 100 25/9
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 2 S-1 7 -50 18/16
Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 3 N-1 D -50 18/16
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 2 S-1 E -50 18/16
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 S-2 E -100 12/22
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S-2 8 -100 12/22
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-2 9 -100 12/22
Pia Katarina Larsson - Marianne Wästberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Jan Stellinger 4 V= Kn -130 8/26
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3NT Ö= 7 -600 6/28
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 3/31
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 3/31
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 0/34