Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.30

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn5
EK
D872
E1095
843
Dkn53
E965
K8
KD106
10987
104
432
972
642
Kkn3
Dkn76

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N1096810
S1096810
Ö34753
V34753
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 3NT N+1 6 430 33/1
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 3NT N+1 D 430 33/1
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N= 6 400 28/6
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3NT S= 3 400 28/6
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 5 N= K 400 28/6
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 2NT N+3 6 210 24/10
Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1NT N+2 K 150 21/13
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 2NT S+1 3 150 21/13
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 1 N+3 6 130 18/16
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen 1NT N+1 10 120 15/19
Pia Katarina Larsson - Marianne Wästberg Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 1NT N+1 10 120 15/19
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 2 V-2 E 100 11/23
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hugo Ulfsparre - Karin Ulfsparre 2 V-2 3 100 11/23
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 1NT N= 6 90 8/26
Bengt Brynell - Ann-Katrin Zinn Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 1 N-1 K -50 4/30
Hans Henrik Ramel - Jan Stellinger Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT N-1 K -50 4/30
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange 3NT N-1 10 -50 4/30
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 4 S-2 D -100 0/34