Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.30

Väst giv
alla i zon
D954
kn62
D9
Ekn87
Ekn73
K1084
854
106
62
E7
EKkn62
K532
K108
D953
1073
D94

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N53554
S53554
Ö810889
V810889
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange 3NT Ö-2 9 200 34/0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 2 Ö-1 K 100 31/3
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 3NT V-1 7 100 31/3
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander 2 Ö= 3 -90 26/8
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2 Ö= 8 -90 26/8
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 1NT V= 7 -90 26/8
Bengt Brynell - Ann-Katrin Zinn Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 Ö+1 8 -110 20/14
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 2 Ö+1 5 -110 20/14
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 Ö+1 8 -110 20/14
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö+2 8 -130 15/19
Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 2 Ö+2 7 -130 15/19
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 2NT V+1 7 -150 10/24
Pia Katarina Larsson - Marianne Wästberg Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman 2NT V+1 4 -150 10/24
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2NT V+1 4 -150 10/24
Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Hugo Ulfsparre - Karin Ulfsparre 2NT V+2 4 -180 6/28
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 2 S-2 E -200 4/30
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 3NT V= 4 -600 1/33
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Hans Henrik Ramel - Jan Stellinger 3NT Ö= 3 -600 1/33