Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.30

Syd giv
ingen i zon
10985
D98765
ED8
kn62
E2
K3
K97543
E
kn103
109642
D1062
KD743
K4
kn75
Ekn8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 300
 NT
N4610106
S4610106
Ö96324
V96325
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Hugo Ulfsparre - Karin Ulfsparre 5D V-3 10 500 33/1
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 5D V-3 10 500 33/1
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 S+1 3 450 30/4
Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S= E 420 21/13
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 4 S= E 420 21/13
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 4 N= E 420 21/13
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S= E 420 21/13
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Jan Stellinger 4 S= E 420 21/13
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S= E 420 21/13
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 4 S= E 420 21/13
Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen Pia Katarina Larsson - Marianne Wästberg 4 S= E 420 21/13
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 5 V-4 10 200 11/23
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange 3 S+2 E 200 11/23
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Bengt Brynell - Ann-Katrin Zinn 2 S+2 E 170 8/26
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 S-1 7 -50 4/30
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 5 S-1 7 -50 4/30
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N-1 E -50 4/30
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 5 S-2 3 -100 0/34