Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
#
EK1064
EKD106
72
D
#
532
kn5
9543
Ekn94
#
D97
8
Kkn1086
K875
#
kn8
97432
ED
10632

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N6512119
S6512119
Ö77124
V77124
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 N+2 7 480 30.0/12.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 4 S+2 E 480 30.0/12.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 N+2 5 480 30.0/12.0
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 5 S+1 E 480 30.0/12.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N+2 7 480 30.0/12.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 N+2 Kn 480 30.0/12.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N+2 8 480 30.0/12.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N+2 6 480 30.0/12.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+2 8 480 30.0/12.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 4 N+2 7 480 30.0/12.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 N+2 8 480 30.0/12.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N+2 5 480 30.0/12.0
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N+2 7 480 30.0/12.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N+1 6 450 11.0/31.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 4 N+1 10 450 11.0/31.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 N+1 10 450 11.0/31.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 N+1 8 450 11.0/31.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 N+1 9 450 11.0/31.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 4 N+1 8 450 11.0/31.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 2 N+4 6 230 4.0/38.0
Richard Korse - Svante Berglund Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1 N+3 8 170 2.0/40.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2NT S+1 9 150 0.0/42.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson     - 25.4/-