Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
E9865
107
D83
832
#
K1072
K863
976
EK
#
3
kn942
K52
Dkn965
#
Dkn4
ED5
Ekn104
1074

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N67698
S68698
Ö74744
V74744
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 V-4 3 200 42.0/0.0
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N+2 2 170 40.0/2.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 N= K 140 36.0/6.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N= Kn 140 36.0/6.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 N= Kn 140 36.0/6.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 V-2 E 100 32.0/10.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 V-1 E 50 27.0/15.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 V-1 3 50 27.0/15.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V-1 E 50 27.0/15.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2 Ö-1 3 50 27.0/15.0
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 S-1 2 -50 21.0/21.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing 3NT S-1 6 -50 21.0/21.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 2 Ö= E -110 14.0/28.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 2 V= 5 -110 14.0/28.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2 Ö= Kn -110 14.0/28.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 V= 3 -110 14.0/28.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V= E -110 14.0/28.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 V+1 3 -140 5.0/37.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V= E -140 5.0/37.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V= E -140 5.0/37.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 2 Ö+1 D -140 5.0/37.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 V+2 4 -170 0.0/42.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson     - 16.5/-