Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
10
kn52
D76532
K93
#
D65
D86
E84
8542
#
Ekn97
E109
kn109
1076
#
K8432
K743
K
EDkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 90
 NT
N78776
S78776
Ö64566
V64566
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 3NT N= Kn 400 42.0/0.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 S+2 8 200 40.0/2.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S+1 4 170 37.0/5.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 S+2 4 170 37.0/5.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 2 S+1 4 140 32.0/10.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 2 S+1 4 140 32.0/10.0
Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 S+1 E 140 32.0/10.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 1NT N+1 Kn 120 25.0/17.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2NT N= 10 120 25.0/17.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT N+1 9 120 25.0/17.0
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 1NT N+1 Kn 120 25.0/17.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 2 S= 8 110 17.0/25.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 1 S+1 4 110 17.0/25.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S= 4 110 17.0/25.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 S= 5 110 17.0/25.0
Richard Korse - Svante Berglund Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1 S= 6 80 12.0/30.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 S-1 8 -50 9.0/33.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S-1 8 -50 9.0/33.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT S-2 2 -100 3.0/39.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S-2 6 -100 3.0/39.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2NT N-2 7 -100 3.0/39.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT N-2 Kn -100 3.0/39.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander     - 22.1/-