Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
97
ED10876
E875
4
#
KD84
K9532
D42
D
#
kn632
kn
K96
kn7652
#
E105
4
kn103
EK10983

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N99978
S99978
Ö34464
V34464
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N= 6 620 42.0/0.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 3 N+1 5 170 38.0/4.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S+2 D 170 38.0/4.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 2 N+2 6 170 38.0/4.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 2NT S+1 4 150 34.0/8.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N+1 6 140 32.0/10.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S+1 D 130 30.0/12.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 N= 2 110 25.0/17.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 N= 6 110 25.0/17.0
Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 N= 3 110 25.0/17.0
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 N= 5 110 25.0/17.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S-1 K -100 18.0/24.0
Richard Korse - Svante Berglund Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT S-1 4 -100 18.0/24.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S-1 K -100 18.0/24.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 2 V= 4 -110 14.0/28.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 N-2 7 -200 6.0/36.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S-2 2 -200 6.0/36.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 N-2 5 -200 6.0/36.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 N-2 3 -200 6.0/36.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N-2 5 -200 6.0/36.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 4 N-2 2 -200 6.0/36.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N-2 K -200 6.0/36.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander     - 22.1/-