Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
653
984
kn4
109832
#
K109
Kkn1076
D105
KD
#
D874
E5
EK8
Ekn74
#
Ekn2
D32
97632
65

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -1440
 NT
N22111
S22111
Ö1111121212
V1111121212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 6NT V-1 8 100 40.0/2.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 6NT Ö-1 9 100 40.0/2.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6NT V-1 10 100 40.0/2.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 36.0/6.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 5 V= Kn -650 34.0/8.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT V+2 8 -660 29.0/13.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 29.0/13.0
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg 3NT V+2 10 -660 29.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT V+2 10 -660 29.0/13.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö+2 6 -680 23.0/19.0
Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V+2 Kn -680 23.0/19.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 5NT Ö+1 2 -690 16.0/26.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 5NT V+1 10 -690 16.0/26.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT V+3 10 -690 16.0/26.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT Ö+3 3 -690 16.0/26.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT V+3 10 -690 16.0/26.0
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 6 V= Kn -1430 10.0/32.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6NT V= 10 -1440 4.0/38.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 6NT V= 5 -1440 4.0/38.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 6NT Ö= 10 -1440 4.0/38.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 6NT V= 10 -1440 4.0/38.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 6NT V= 3 -1440 4.0/38.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark     - 22.4/-