Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
65
932
K9875
853
#
3
EKD106
D102
Ekn96
#
Dkn742
8
E64
K1074
#
EK1098
kn754
kn3
D2

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -920
 NT
N14242
S14242
Ö12911911
V12911910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 5 V-2 6 100 42.0/0.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 3NT Ö-1 E 50 40.0/2.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V+2 9 -150 37.0/5.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2NT Ö+1 E -150 37.0/5.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 2 V+4 6 -170 34.0/8.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3NT V= 5 -400 29.0/13.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 5 V= 6 -400 29.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3NT Ö= 4 -400 29.0/13.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT Ö= 5 -400 29.0/13.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 3NT Ö+1 E -430 20.0/22.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT V+1 7 -430 20.0/22.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT V+1 5 -430 20.0/22.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT V+1 7 -430 20.0/22.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT Ö+1 E -430 20.0/22.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 3NT Ö+2 E -460 9.0/33.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT V+2 5 -460 9.0/33.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT V+2 8 -460 9.0/33.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT V+2 5 -460 9.0/33.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V+2 5 -460 9.0/33.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT V+2 7 -460 9.0/33.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg 3NT V+3 8 -490 2.0/40.0
Richard Korse - Svante Berglund Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 3NTD V+2 6 -750 0.0/42.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/16.9