Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
10
Ekn1092
E82
Dkn93
#
Ekn
3
KDkn75
EK1072
#
KD962
D64
10964
5
#
87543
K875
3
864

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N62946
S62946
Ö710497
V710497
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT Ö-2 K 200 42.0/0.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 5 V-1 10 100 39.0/3.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö-1 K 100 39.0/3.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 N-1 5 -100 35.0/7.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 N-1 5 -100 35.0/7.0
Richard Korse - Svante Berglund Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 4 V= 10 -130 29.0/13.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg 4 V= 10 -130 29.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 3 V+1 10 -130 29.0/13.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 V+2 10 -130 29.0/13.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 3 V+2 10 -150 22.0/20.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V+2 10 -150 22.0/20.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+3 10 -150 22.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3 V+3 10 -170 17.0/25.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 3 V+3 10 -170 17.0/25.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 V= E -600 9.0/33.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5 V= 10 -600 9.0/33.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 5 Ö= 5 -600 9.0/33.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 V= 10 -600 9.0/33.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3NT Ö= 8 -600 9.0/33.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 5 V= E -600 9.0/33.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 5 V+1 10 -620 2.0/40.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5D V+1 10 -950 0.0/42.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/16.9