Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
107
kn
KD872
kn10986
#
EKkn65
K8753
94
D
#
D42
D42
1053
E753
#
983
E1096
Ekn6
K42

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N108446
S108446
Ö33886
V33886
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 V-2 Kn 200 41.0/1.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V-2 K 200 41.0/1.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 3 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/10.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 2 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg 2 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/10.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/10.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 4 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/10.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/10.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/10.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 4 N-1 D -50 23.0/19.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 N-1 D -50 23.0/19.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 N-2 D -100 20.0/22.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 V= Kn -110 11.0/31.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 2 V= Kn -110 11.0/31.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 V= Kn -110 11.0/31.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 V= Kn -110 11.0/31.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 2 V= Kn -110 11.0/31.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2 V= Kn -110 11.0/31.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 2 V= Kn -110 11.0/31.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 V= Kn -110 11.0/31.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 2 V+1 Kn -140 1.0/41.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V+1 Kn -140 1.0/41.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing     - -/17.2