Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
kn96
D6
E
KDkn10875
#
D82
E10952
K107
E2
#
K1043
K843
94
643
#
E75
kn7
Dkn86532
9

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N86233
S86233
Ö551096
V551096
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 2 N+2 3 130 42.0/0.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 N= 6 90 40.0/2.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V-1 E 50 38.0/4.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 N-1 4 -100 28.0/14.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N-1 4 -100 28.0/14.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 3 S-1 E -100 28.0/14.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg 4 N-1 10 -100 28.0/14.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 S-1 E -100 28.0/14.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 S-1 E -100 28.0/14.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 N-1 4 -100 28.0/14.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5 N-1 3 -100 28.0/14.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 N-1 3 -100 28.0/14.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 3 V= K -140 17.0/25.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 3 V= E -140 17.0/25.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3 V+1 D -170 13.0/29.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 V+2 E -170 13.0/29.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 4 N-2 4 -200 6.0/36.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 S-2 E -200 6.0/36.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S-2 E -200 6.0/36.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 4 N-2 4 -200 6.0/36.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 4 N-2 3 -200 6.0/36.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 3NT N-5 3 -500 0.0/42.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing     - -/17.2