Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
kn107
9543
K43
E105
#
K542
KD7
Ekn8
Dkn7
#
86
Ekn1062
109
9632
#
ED93
8
D7652
K84

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NTD Ö-1 100
 NT
N58475
S68485
Ö75857
V75857
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3D Ö-2 2 300 42.0/0.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT V-1 3 50 37.0/5.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 V-1 Kn 50 37.0/5.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 V-1 Kn 50 37.0/5.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 4 Ö-1 6 50 37.0/5.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 1NT V= 3 -90 31.0/11.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 1NT V= Kn -90 31.0/11.0
Richard Korse - Svante Berglund Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 V= Kn -110 24.0/18.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 V= E -110 24.0/18.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 2 V= 3 -110 24.0/18.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/18.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 V= 3 -110 24.0/18.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 2NT V= 3 -120 18.0/24.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 V+1 E -140 9.0/33.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 V+1 Kn -140 9.0/33.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V= 3 -140 9.0/33.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 2 V+1 3 -140 9.0/33.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 V+1 E -140 9.0/33.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V+1 5 -140 9.0/33.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+1 Kn -140 9.0/33.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö= 7 -140 9.0/33.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3D S-2 K -500 0.0/42.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson     - 16.7/-