Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
K9
E7632
E10
D642
#
E7
D1094
D3
EKkn103
#
kn654
Kkn5
Kkn42
75
#
D10832
8
98765
98

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N46464
S46464
Ö76969
V76979
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 3NT Ö-2 8 200 42.0/0.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S-1 E -50 40.0/2.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg 2 N-2 5 -100 38.0/4.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 2 V+1 E -110 34.0/8.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 V+1 E -110 34.0/8.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 2 V= E -110 34.0/8.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT V+1 6 -120 29.0/13.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 29.0/13.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 V+2 E -130 26.0/16.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 1 N-3 5 -150 21.0/21.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2NT V+1 6 -150 21.0/21.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 1NT V+2 2 -150 21.0/21.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 21.0/21.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT Ö= 8 -600 14.0/28.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT Ö= 8 -600 14.0/28.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT Ö= 8 -600 14.0/28.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 6.0/36.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT V+1 2 -630 6.0/36.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 6.0/36.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 6.0/36.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 6.0/36.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 2D N-4 5 -800 0.0/42.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn     - 18.6/-