Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
75
8632
KD863
kn4
#
ED
ED4
Ekn1042
1097
#
Kkn92
Kkn10

KD8653
#
108643
975
975
E2

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N15231
S15231
Ö128111011
V128111011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 6NT V-3 K 150 42.0/0.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6NT V-1 K 50 39.0/3.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6NT V-1 K 50 39.0/3.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT V= 6 -400 36.0/6.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT V+1 2 -430 32.0/10.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 3NT V+1 7 -430 32.0/10.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT V+1 6 -430 32.0/10.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 3NT V+2 2 -460 27.0/15.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 3NT V+2 K -460 27.0/15.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 3NT V+3 2 -490 15.0/27.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT V+3 3 -490 15.0/27.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg 3NT V+3 8 -490 15.0/27.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg 3NT V+3 3 -490 15.0/27.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 5NT Ö+1 3 -490 15.0/27.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 15.0/27.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT V+3 6 -490 15.0/27.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT Ö+3 10 -490 15.0/27.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3NT V+3 Kn -490 15.0/27.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT V+3 5 -490 15.0/27.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 6 Ö= 9 -920 4.0/38.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 6NT V= 3 -990 1.0/41.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 6NT Ö= 3 -990 1.0/41.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson     - -/18.2