Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
#
ED876
43
K85
K63
#
9
E9876
Ekn76
Ekn4
#
kn10542
KD102
D10
87
#
K3
kn5
9432
D10952

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N74264
S74264
Ö571077
V571077
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 2 N-1 8 -50 41.0/1.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 1NT S-1 9 -50 41.0/1.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N-2 8 -100 36.0/6.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg 2 N-2 8 -100 36.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 2 N-2 K -100 36.0/6.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 3 Ö+1 K -170 30.0/12.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 3 V+1 3 -170 30.0/12.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V+1 K -170 30.0/12.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 2 V+3 6 -200 17.0/25.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 V+3 4 -200 17.0/25.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 Ö+2 6 -200 17.0/25.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg 3 V+2 3 -200 17.0/25.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3 V+2 3 -200 17.0/25.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 V+3 E -200 17.0/25.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3 V+2 4 -200 17.0/25.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+3 7 -200 17.0/25.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 V+3 5 -200 17.0/25.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V+2 E -200 17.0/25.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 V= 4 -420 6.0/36.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 V+1 5 -450 3.0/39.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V+1 E -450 3.0/39.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 4D N-4 K -800 0.0/42.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson     - -/18.2