Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Syd giv
N-S i zon
#
EKD6
Ekn5
E4
10732
#
kn973
K109864
3
E9
#
102
2
kn107652
KD85
#
854
D73
KD98
kn64

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 600
 NT
N97689
S97689
Ö46644
V46644
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N+2 6 660 42.0/0.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N+1 6 630 40.0/2.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N= 2 600 36.0/6.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3NT S= 4 600 36.0/6.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S= 10 600 36.0/6.0
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 1NT N+2 5 150 31.0/11.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3 Ö-3 4 150 31.0/11.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 2 N+1 2 140 28.0/14.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2NT S= 10 120 24.0/18.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2NT S= 10 120 24.0/18.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2NT N= Kn 120 24.0/18.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 N= 2 110 20.0/22.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 N-1 2 -100 13.0/29.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 3 N-1 2 -100 13.0/29.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg 2NT S-1 10 -100 13.0/29.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-1 2 -100 13.0/29.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 N-1 2 -100 13.0/29.0
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT N-1 6 -100 13.0/29.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 2 V= E -110 6.0/36.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 4 N-2 2 -200 3.0/39.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N-2 6 -200 3.0/39.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N-3 2 -300 0.0/42.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson     - -/20.7