Kommande tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Öst giv
ingen i zon
#
D10
kn85
109762
872
#
E953
9
843
D10964
#
Kkn8
KD762
D
EK53
#
7642
E1043
EKkn5
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N28534
S28534
Ö1157107
V1157107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2D N+1 K 280 42.0/0.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 N+1 E 110 39.0/3.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 N= K 110 39.0/3.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 5D Ö-1 E 100 34.0/8.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 4 V-2 10 100 34.0/8.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg 5D Ö-1 E 100 34.0/8.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 V-1 8 50 27.0/15.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 Ö-1 5 50 27.0/15.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 4 V-1 10 50 27.0/15.0
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2NT V-1 10 50 27.0/15.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1 Ö= Kn -80 22.0/20.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 2 Ö+1 E -110 20.0/22.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö= E -130 16.0/26.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö+1 E -130 16.0/26.0
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 Ö+2 E -130 16.0/26.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 3 Ö+2 E -150 9.0/33.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 4 Ö+1 E -150 9.0/33.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö+2 K -150 9.0/33.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö+3 K -150 9.0/33.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 5 Ö= E -400 3.0/39.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 Ö= E -400 3.0/39.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 V= 5 -420 0.0/42.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren     - 25.0/-