Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Nord giv
alla i zon
#
Kkn10
853
1084
kn1087
#
764
EDkn2
kn52
K96
#
D53
K97
EK76
542
#
E982
1064
D93
ED3

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT Ö= -90
 NT
N75576
S75576
Ö67767
V67767
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö-3 E 300 41.0/1.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 V-3 K 300 41.0/1.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 2 Ö-1 8 100 33.0/9.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 3 V-1 10 100 33.0/9.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3NT Ö-1 2 100 33.0/9.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 Ö-1 5 100 33.0/9.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 V-1 7 100 33.0/9.0
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 V-1 10 100 33.0/9.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 1NT Ö= 9 -90 21.0/21.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 Ö= 8 -90 21.0/21.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 1NT Ö= 9 -90 21.0/21.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 1 Ö+1 10 -90 21.0/21.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg 1NT Ö= 2 -90 21.0/21.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 1NT Ö= 2 -90 21.0/21.0
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1 V+1 Kn -110 14.0/28.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 2NT Ö= 8 -120 6.0/36.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 2NT Ö= 2 -120 6.0/36.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2NT Ö= 2 -120 6.0/36.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 6.0/36.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 6.0/36.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 6.0/36.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT Ö+1 E -120 6.0/36.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren     - 25.0/-